Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player # Class Pos Height Weight Hometown High School RSCI Top 100 Summary
Kobe Webster10FRG6-0172Indianapolis, INPark Tudor School 15.9 Pts, 4.1 Reb, 3.5 Ast
Dalan Ancrum15SRG6-5175Austin, TXWestwood HS 13.6 Pts, 5.3 Reb, 1.8 Ast
Brandon Gilbeck52JRC7-0235Spring Green, WIRiver Valley HS 10.8 Pts, 7.1 Reb, 0.7 Ast
C.J. Duff40SOG6-1190Waukegan, ILWaukegan High School 8.1 Pts, 2.0 Reb, 1.0 Ast
Isaac Johnson35FRG6-3210Minneapolis, MNNorth Community High School 8.3 Pts, 4.6 Reb, 0.9 Ast
De'Angelo Bruster11JRG5-11170Overland Park, KSQuality education Academy 4.5 Pts, 1.5 Reb, 1.4 Ast
Jeremiah Usiosefe32SOG6-5200Hamilton, CanadaThe HIll Academy 6.2 Pts, 4.2 Reb, 1.6 Ast
Jalen Morgan22JRF6-8185Indianapolis, INPike HS 3.2 Pts, 2.2 Reb, 0.4 Ast
Lynrick Moxey14SRG6-2190Exuma, BahamasTampa Bay Technical High School 3.3 Pts, 1.9 Reb, 0.6 Ast
Charles Gavin50JRF6-7235South High School 2.2 Pts, 1.8 Reb, 0.1 Ast
Jordan Hughes44JRC6-10235Schaumburg, ILJames B. Conant HS 1.1 Pts, 1.4 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Ryan Maas25JRG6-1185Pekin, ILPekin 1.8 Pts, 0.7 Reb, 0.2 Ast
Otis Dortch12JRG5-10160Chicago, ILRiverside-Brookfield High School 0.8 Pts, 0.2 Reb, 0.4 Ast
Chris Snyder34SRC6-10235Cameron Park, CAPonderosa High School 0.4 Pts, 1.4 Reb, 0.2 Ast

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2840.526.857.4.46620.038.6.5196.718.8.35711.616.3.7157.028.335.411.04.93.912.515.471.9
Rank120th222nd73rd68th94th112th269th287th142nd304th315th165th336th18th179th327th318th101st213th334th231st
Opponent2840.525.860.8.42517.437.0.4698.523.8.35611.616.7.6989.126.335.412.56.42.311.416.271.8
Rank195th287th84th136th201st63rd285th281st226th46th61st81st87th271st205th23rd241st11th47th37th155th
Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1440.424.056.5.42518.238.6.4715.817.9.32412.517.4.7205.725.631.47.64.02.910.617.066.3
Rank8th7th8th6th4th8th8th8th8th6th4th6th8th3rd8th8th8th4th5th4th8th
Opponent1440.428.160.3.46719.939.1.5098.221.1.38913.619.3.7079.329.138.412.26.02.89.616.078.1
Rank6th5th5th6th6th4th7th2nd7th5th6th2nd6th8th8th1st6th4th2nd3rd7th

Total Team and Opponent Stats

Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2856757491607.4665611080.519188527.357326456.7151977939903081361093504322012
Rank307th346th73rd246th277th112th315th330th142nd341st343rd165th349th225th330th349th340th170th14th2nd332nd
Opponent2856757231701.4254861036.469237665.356326467.698255736991349180653194542009
Rank16th29th84th23rd45th63rd122nd104th226th5th7th81st17th38th16th19th69th2nd5th2nd6th
Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team142825336791.425255541.47181250.324175243.720803594391075640149238928
Rank8th7th8th6th4th8th8th8th8th6th4th6th8th3rd8th8th8th4th4th5th8th
Opponent142825394844.467279548.509115296.389191270.70713040753717184391352241094
Rank6th5th5th6th6th4th7th2nd7th5th6th2nd6th8th8th5th6th4th2nd3rd7th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kobe Webster282833.45.913.7.4313.87.9.4772.15.8.3662.02.6.7810.43.84.13.50.70.12.31.615.9
2Dalan Ancrum282831.94.810.7.4453.06.1.4971.74.6.3752.42.8.8460.84.45.31.81.00.42.21.713.6
3Brandon Gilbeck282826.54.77.2.6574.77.2.6570.00.01.43.0.4592.24.97.10.70.62.62.13.310.8
4Isaac Johnson271221.03.06.9.4332.55.3.4650.51.6.3261.72.3.7580.64.04.60.90.60.11.41.68.3
5C.J. Duff282831.53.07.7.3911.84.0.4411.33.7.3370.81.0.7930.31.82.01.00.60.10.91.98.1
6Jeremiah Usiosefe151523.71.84.0.4500.71.2.6111.12.8.3811.51.7.8850.24.04.21.60.40.31.11.76.2
7De'Angelo Bruster28017.11.63.6.4361.22.4.5000.41.3.3140.91.2.7650.11.41.51.40.70.01.41.64.5
8Lynrick Moxey1607.31.31.8.6901.11.7.6670.10.11.0000.71.2.5790.31.71.90.60.40.10.20.13.3
9Jalen Morgan27111.81.12.3.4921.12.2.5080.00.1.0001.01.1.8390.61.62.20.40.10.40.81.43.2
10Charles Gavin18010.11.02.1.4741.02.1.4740.00.00.20.6.3640.90.91.80.10.10.10.31.22.2
11Ryan Maas606.50.71.8.3640.20.5.3330.51.3.3750.00.00.20.50.70.20.00.00.30.31.8
12Jordan Hughes1905.50.50.7.6430.50.7.6430.00.00.10.2.5000.31.11.40.00.10.10.00.51.1
13Otis Dortch504.20.20.8.2500.20.6.3330.00.2.0000.40.8.5000.00.20.20.40.20.00.40.40.8
14Chris Snyder507.80.20.8.2500.20.6.3330.00.2.0000.00.00.01.41.40.20.00.40.01.00.4
Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kobe Webster141435.16.514.9.4354.58.7.5162.06.2.3222.83.6.7650.44.54.92.40.70.02.11.517.8
2Dalan Ancrum141430.03.910.2.3782.66.4.4111.23.8.3213.03.4.8750.64.85.41.00.90.11.92.111.9
3Isaac Johnson141024.03.68.7.4183.17.0.4390.61.7.3332.42.9.8250.44.44.80.60.40.11.51.910.2
4C.J. Duff141433.93.48.9.3791.64.3.3831.74.6.3750.91.1.8130.41.31.61.00.40.10.62.19.4
5Brandon Gilbeck141427.33.45.9.5853.45.9.5850.00.01.43.4.4172.33.65.90.40.52.01.83.58.3
6De'Angelo Bruster14018.51.33.6.3531.02.5.4000.31.1.2501.41.7.7920.01.11.11.20.90.01.52.14.2
7Charles Gavin1109.90.91.5.6250.91.5.6250.00.00.00.2.0000.20.81.00.10.00.00.11.21.8
8Lynrick Moxey906.00.40.9.5000.40.9.5000.00.00.70.9.7500.21.01.20.30.10.00.20.11.6
9Jalen Morgan13110.50.51.4.3890.51.4.3890.00.00.10.2.5000.11.21.30.60.10.30.51.51.2
10Jordan Hughes1305.90.40.6.6250.40.6.6250.00.00.10.2.5000.21.51.70.00.10.10.00.50.8
11Chris Snyder309.70.31.3.2500.31.0.3330.00.3.0000.00.00.01.71.70.30.00.70.01.70.7
12Jeremiah Usiosefe3316.00.02.0.0000.00.3.0000.01.7.0000.30.7.5000.33.03.30.30.00.00.72.70.3
13Otis Dortch103.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Ryan Maas203.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kobe Webster2828935165383.431106222.47759161.3665773.78110106116972036344446
2Dalan Ancrum2828892133299.44585171.49748128.3756678.846231241475128106248380
3Brandon Gilbeck2828743132201.657132201.657003985.459621371992018725993303
4C.J. Duff282888384215.39149111.44135104.3372329.79374956271822654226
5Isaac Johnson271256781187.43367144.4651443.3264762.75817108125231533944223
6De'Angelo Bruster28047844101.4363366.5001135.3142634.76533942401903844125
7Jeremiah Usiosefe15153562760.4501118.6111642.3812326.885360632464162693
8Jalen Morgan2713193061.4923059.50802.0002631.83917425911210223886
9Lynrick Moxey1601172029.6901827.667221.0001119.579427319613253
10Charles Gavin1801811838.4741838.47400411.36416173321152140
11Jordan Hughes190105914.643914.6430024.500621270210920
12Ryan Maas6039411.36413.33338.375001341002211
13Otis Dortch502114.25013.33301.00024.500011210224
14Chris Snyder503914.25013.33301.00000077102052
School Totals2856757491607.4665611080.519188527.357326456.7151977939903081361093504322012
Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kobe Webster141449191209.43563122.5162887.3223951.76566369341003021249
2Dalan Ancrum141442054143.3783790.4111753.3214248.87596776141222730167
3Isaac Johnson141033651122.4184398.439824.3333340.825562679612127143
4C.J. Duff141447547124.3792360.3832464.3751316.813518231462929131
5Brandon Gilbeck14143824882.5854882.585002048.41732508257282549116
6De'Angelo Bruster1402591851.3531435.400416.2501924.7920151517120212959
7Charles Gavin1101091016.6251016.6250002.000291110011320
8Jalen Morgan131136718.389718.3890012.5001161781471915
9Lynrick Moxey905448.50048.5000068.75029113102114
10Jordan Hughes1307758.62558.6250012.500319220110711
11Chris Snyder302914.25013.33301.00000055102052
12Jeremiah Usiosefe334806.00001.00005.00012.5001910100281
13Otis Dortch10300000000000000000
14Ryan Maas20600000000000000000

Per 40 Minutes

Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kobe Webster28289357.116.4.4314.59.5.4772.56.9.3662.43.1.7815.04.10.90.12.71.919.1
2Lynrick Moxey1601176.89.9.6906.29.2.6670.70.71.0003.86.5.57910.63.12.10.31.00.718.1
3Dalan Ancrum28288926.013.4.4453.87.7.4972.25.7.3753.03.5.8466.62.31.30.42.82.217.0
4Brandon Gilbeck28287437.110.8.6577.110.8.6570.00.02.14.6.45910.71.11.03.93.25.016.3
5Isaac Johnson27125675.713.2.4334.710.2.4651.03.0.3263.34.4.7588.81.61.10.22.83.115.7
6Ryan Maas60394.111.3.3641.03.1.3333.18.2.3750.00.04.11.00.00.02.12.111.3
7Jalen Morgan2713193.87.6.4923.87.4.5080.00.3.0003.33.9.8397.41.40.31.32.84.810.8
8De'Angelo Bruster2804783.78.5.4362.85.5.5000.92.9.3142.22.8.7653.53.31.60.03.23.710.5
9Jeremiah Usiosefe15153563.06.7.4501.22.0.6111.84.7.3812.62.9.8857.12.70.70.41.82.910.4
10C.J. Duff28288833.89.7.3912.25.0.4411.64.7.3371.01.3.7932.51.20.80.11.22.410.2
11Charles Gavin1801814.08.4.4744.08.4.4740.00.00.92.4.3647.30.40.20.21.14.68.8
12Otis Dortch50211.97.6.2501.95.7.3330.01.9.0003.87.6.5001.93.81.90.03.83.87.6
13Jordan Hughes1901053.45.3.6433.45.3.6430.00.00.81.5.50010.30.00.80.40.03.47.6
14Chris Snyder50391.04.1.2501.03.1.3330.01.0.0000.00.07.21.00.02.10.05.12.1
Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kobe Webster14144917.417.0.4355.19.9.5162.37.1.3223.24.2.7655.62.80.80.02.41.720.3
2Isaac Johnson14103366.114.5.4185.111.7.4391.02.9.3333.94.8.8258.01.10.70.12.53.217.0
3Dalan Ancrum14144205.113.6.3783.58.6.4111.65.0.3214.04.6.8757.21.31.10.22.62.915.9
4Brandon Gilbeck14143825.08.6.5855.08.6.5850.00.02.15.0.4178.60.50.72.92.65.112.1
5C.J. Duff14144754.010.4.3791.95.1.3832.05.4.3751.11.3.8131.91.20.50.20.82.411.0
6Lynrick Moxey90543.05.9.5003.05.9.5000.00.04.45.9.7508.12.20.70.01.50.710.4
7De'Angelo Bruster1402592.87.9.3532.25.4.4000.62.5.2502.93.7.7922.32.61.90.03.24.59.1
8Charles Gavin1101093.75.9.6253.75.9.6250.00.00.00.7.0004.00.40.00.00.44.87.3
9Jordan Hughes130772.64.2.6252.64.2.6250.00.00.51.0.50011.40.00.50.50.03.65.7
10Jalen Morgan1311362.15.3.3892.15.3.3890.00.00.30.6.5005.02.40.31.22.15.64.4
11Chris Snyder30291.45.5.2501.44.1.3330.01.4.0000.00.06.91.40.02.80.06.92.8
12Jeremiah Usiosefe33480.05.0.0000.00.8.0000.04.2.0000.81.7.5008.30.80.00.01.76.70.8
13Otis Dortch1030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Ryan Maas2060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Per 100 Poss

Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Kobe Webster282893510.123.5.4316.513.6.4773.69.9.3663.54.5.7817.15.91.20.23.92.727.3104.3105.2
2Lynrick Moxey1601179.814.2.6908.813.2.6671.01.01.0005.49.3.57915.24.42.90.51.51.025.9140.796.4
3Dalan Ancrum28288928.519.2.4455.511.0.4973.18.2.3754.25.0.8469.43.31.80.64.03.124.4104.8102.3
4Brandon Gilbeck282874310.215.5.65710.215.5.6570.00.03.06.6.45915.31.51.45.54.57.223.4109.395.2
5Isaac Johnson27125678.218.9.4336.814.5.4651.44.3.3264.76.3.75812.62.31.50.33.94.422.596.6101.1
6Ryan Maas60395.916.2.3641.54.4.3334.411.7.3750.00.05.91.50.00.02.92.916.291.7109.6
7Jalen Morgan2713195.310.8.4925.310.5.5080.00.4.0004.65.5.83910.52.00.41.83.96.815.3101.6104.2
8De'Angelo Bruster2804785.312.2.4364.08.0.5001.34.2.3143.14.1.7655.14.82.30.04.65.315.192.7103.9
9Jeremiah Usiosefe15153564.39.7.4501.82.9.6112.66.8.3813.74.2.88510.13.91.00.62.64.215.0117.7102.9
10C.J. Duff28288835.413.9.3913.27.2.4412.36.7.3371.51.9.7933.61.81.20.11.73.514.797.1107.6
11Charles Gavin1801815.712.0.4745.712.0.4740.00.01.33.5.36410.40.60.30.31.66.612.7101.3107.5
12Otis Dortch50212.710.9.2502.78.2.3330.02.7.0005.510.9.5002.75.52.70.05.55.510.965.9104.3
13Jordan Hughes1901054.97.6.6434.97.6.6430.00.01.12.2.50014.70.01.10.50.04.910.9140.6101.4
14Chris Snyder50391.55.9.2501.54.4.3330.01.5.0000.00.010.31.50.02.90.07.32.967.3101.7
Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Kobe Webster141449110.724.6.4357.414.4.5163.310.3.3224.66.0.7658.14.01.20.03.52.529.3102.6114.7
2Isaac Johnson14103368.821.0.4187.416.9.4391.44.1.3335.76.9.82511.51.61.00.23.64.724.694.4112.5
3Dalan Ancrum14144207.419.7.3785.112.4.4112.37.3.3215.86.6.87510.51.91.70.33.74.123.094.4112.0
4Brandon Gilbeck14143827.312.4.5857.312.4.5850.00.03.07.3.41712.40.81.14.23.87.417.6101.0109.6
5C.J. Duff14144755.715.1.3792.87.3.3832.97.8.3751.61.9.8132.81.70.70.21.13.516.0100.9118.8
6Lynrick Moxey90544.38.6.5004.38.6.5000.00.06.48.6.75011.83.21.10.02.11.115.0118.4113.6
7De'Angelo Bruster1402594.011.4.3533.17.8.4000.93.6.2504.25.4.7923.43.82.70.04.76.513.280.5113.6
8Charles Gavin1101095.38.5.6255.38.5.6250.00.00.01.1.0005.80.50.00.00.56.910.6116.5118.7
9Jordan Hughes130773.86.0.6253.86.0.6250.00.00.81.5.50016.50.00.80.80.05.38.3136.0110.0
10Jalen Morgan1311363.07.7.3893.07.7.3890.00.00.40.9.5007.23.40.41.73.08.16.472.1114.4
11Chris Snyder30292.08.0.2502.06.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.010.02.00.04.00.010.04.064.3110.4
12Jeremiah Usiosefe33480.07.2.0000.01.2.0000.06.0.0001.22.4.50012.11.20.00.02.49.61.226.0114.5
13Otis Dortch1030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0122.5
14Ryan Maas2060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0122.5

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40   OBPM DBPM BPM
1Brandon Gilbeck282874322.4.628.657.000.42329910.220.015.35.61.410.619.621.11.31.62.9.156-3.51.3-2.2
2Dalan Ancrum282889217.0.565.525.428.2613683.115.09.411.21.81.215.623.31.21.32.6.1150.0-0.9-0.8
3Kobe Webster282893517.5.534.508.420.1914461.312.37.121.51.20.413.126.81.51.12.6.1110.4-2.4-2.0
4C.J. Duff28288837.9.494.472.484.1352111.06.03.65.41.20.210.215.10.30.91.2.054-3.3-1.2-4.5
5Isaac Johnson271256714.3.515.471.230.3322163.720.612.67.81.50.615.323.50.30.91.2.084-2.8-1.2-4.0
6Jeremiah Usiosefe151535613.1.643.583.700.433951.018.210.111.51.01.218.113.00.60.51.1.121-1.60.2-1.4
7De'Angelo Bruster2804789.2.534.490.347.3371330.88.95.114.82.30.024.517.10.00.60.7.055-6.1-0.8-6.9
8Jalen Morgan27131910.9.568.492.033.508926.414.110.56.00.43.422.515.80.20.40.7.083-6.5-0.6-7.0
9Lynrick Moxey16011728.9.697.724.069.655514.225.015.215.72.90.97.318.30.50.20.7.2480.0-1.3-1.4
10Jordan Hughes19010513.4.629.643.000.286207.021.614.70.01.11.00.07.90.20.20.4.136-1.8-0.1-1.9
11Charles Gavin1801818.6.463.474.000.2894610.810.210.42.00.30.610.413.90.10.20.3.066-3.7-2.2-5.9
12Otis Dortch50211.7.339.250.2501.00050.05.22.715.62.70.025.319.6-0.10.00.0-.046-5.3-4.0-9.4
13Ryan Maas60396.6.500.500.727.000103.18.35.94.60.00.015.417.40.00.00.0.031-5.0-3.9-8.8
14Chris Snyder50393.3.250.250.250.00020.019.410.34.00.05.60.05.40.00.10.0.038-6.51.2-5.3
Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Kobe Webster141449118.8.534.502.416.2442421.414.88.116.91.20.011.428.70.70.10.8.069
2Brandon Gilbeck141438215.6.553.585.000.5851249.715.112.42.81.17.619.318.20.30.30.6.064
3Dalan Ancrum141442013.9.504.437.371.3361622.518.410.57.21.70.514.024.60.10.20.4.034
4C.J. Duff14144758.9.498.476.516.1291251.24.42.85.90.70.46.415.80.30.00.3.023
5Isaac Johnson141033614.2.507.451.197.3281341.721.311.56.01.00.313.025.80.10.20.3.032
6Jordan Hughes1307711.4.615.625.000.250114.528.516.50.00.81.30.06.20.10.10.2.082
7Charles Gavin1101097.0.590.625.000.125192.19.55.81.80.00.05.68.80.10.00.1.037
8Lynrick Moxey905415.4.593.500.0001.000164.319.311.810.71.10.014.513.70.10.00.1.087
9Otis Dortch1030.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-.017
10Ryan Maas2060.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-.017
11Chris Snyder30293.5.250.250.250.00020.019.910.06.20.07.10.07.40.00.00.0-.010
12De'Angelo Bruster1402595.9.473.392.314.471620.06.73.412.52.70.025.217.2-0.20.1-0.1-.021
13Jalen Morgan1311363.0.396.389.000.111180.913.67.210.80.43.027.010.2-0.10.0-0.1-.027
14Jeremiah Usiosefe3348-5.5.072.000.833.33322.421.712.13.50.00.022.310.0-0.10.0-0.1-.111

More 2017-18 Western Illinois Pages