Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player # Class Pos Height Weight Hometown High School RSCI Top 100 Summary
Caleb Martin10JRF6-7205Mocksville, NCOak Hill Academy (VA)62 (2014) 18.9 Pts, 5.4 Reb, 2.6 Ast
Jordan Caroline24JRF6-7230Champaign, ILMontverde Academy 17.7 Pts, 8.6 Reb, 2.2 Ast
Cody Martin11JRF6-7205Mocksville, NCOak Hill Academy (VA)70 (2014) 14.0 Pts, 6.3 Reb, 4.7 Ast
Kendall Stephens21SRG6-6197Saint Charles, ILSt. Charles East HS63 (2013) 13.1 Pts, 2.1 Reb, 0.6 Ast
Josh Hall33SOG6-7213Houston, TXGenesis Academy32 (2020) 6.9 Pts, 3.9 Reb, 1.4 Ast
Lindsey Drew14JRG6-4180Encino, CAFairfax HS 8.1 Pts, 4.1 Reb, 4.3 Ast
Hallice Cooke13SRG6-3190Union City, NJSt. Anthony 4.7 Pts, 2.1 Reb, 1.5 Ast
Elijah Foster12SRF6-7240Seattle, WARainier Beach HS 1.7 Pts, 1.5 Reb, 0.3 Ast
Darien Williams4SRF6-8230San Francisco, CASt. John Bosco High School 2.1 Pts, 1.7 Reb, 0.1 Ast
Charlie Tooley1SOG6-1190Granite Bay, CAGranite Bay HIigh School 0.5 Pts, 0.1 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Justin BrentSRG6-2200Speedway High School 0.7 Pts, 0.0 Reb, 0.0 Ast
David CunninghamJRG6-4195Sacramento, CABella Vista HS 0.4 Pts, 0.0 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Elijah CooksFRGAtascadero High School 0.0 Pts, 0.3 Reb, 0.0 Ast
John Jones3FRG6-0165Baton Rouge, LALouisiana State University Laboratory School 0.0 Pts, 0.1 Reb, 0.0 Ast

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3740.528.460.5.46918.836.1.5219.624.4.39216.321.9.7439.226.335.616.26.24.19.617.082.6
Rank40th79th60th142nd196th107th31st73rd26th36th61st66th255th91st171st28th174th74th348th259th18th
Opponent3740.526.360.8.43318.937.3.5077.423.5.31713.018.3.70910.625.836.413.04.52.812.819.273.1
Rank235th288th140th242nd215th224th153rd267th20th129th138th160th249th239th256th323rd8th76th161st259th191st
Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1840.628.461.8.45918.336.1.50810.125.8.39017.723.2.7659.826.336.115.86.13.79.116.584.6
Rank1st1st6th6th7th8th2nd4th2nd2nd3rd2nd5th4th4th2nd5th2nd11th11th1st
Opponent1840.626.761.6.43419.035.8.5307.725.7.30013.618.4.74011.126.337.413.44.32.912.719.674.8
Rank5th9th1st7th6th7th5th9th1st5th5th7th10th9th10th10th1st6th6th8th5th

Total Team and Opponent Stats

Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team37750010492238.4696951334.521354904.392603812.74334297413165982301503576303055
Rank11th15th60th47th64th107th15th29th26th9th16th66th155th24th45th10th85th44th24th253rd6th
Opponent3775009742248.4336991380.507275868.317480677.70939395413474801651054747102703
Rank340th341st140th329th321st224th273rd335th20th243rd243rd160th322nd340th342nd279th24th148th270th335th334th
Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836505111113.459330649.508181464.390319417.765177473650285109671642971522
Rank1st1st6th6th7th8th2nd4th2nd2nd3rd2nd5th4th4th2nd5th2nd1st1st1st
Opponent1836504811108.434342645.530139463.300245331.74020047367324278522293521346
Rank5th9th1st7th6th7th5th9th1st5th5th7th10th9th10th4th1st6th6th8th5th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Caleb Martin362633.36.213.6.4543.46.8.5062.86.9.4033.75.0.7490.94.45.42.61.30.61.72.618.9
2Jordan Caroline373634.96.012.6.4745.09.6.5211.03.0.3244.86.8.7092.66.08.62.20.70.21.92.417.7
3Cody Martin363435.75.410.4.5164.99.0.5510.41.4.2942.94.1.7011.84.46.34.71.71.52.02.414.0
4Kendall Stephens373627.64.29.5.4430.81.6.5003.47.9.4321.31.4.9220.41.62.10.60.50.60.82.413.1
5Lindsey Drew272629.22.95.9.4842.34.4.5170.61.5.3901.92.3.8060.93.24.14.31.00.91.32.78.1
6Josh Hall35823.72.65.2.5032.23.8.5790.41.4.3001.21.7.7171.22.73.91.40.60.41.21.76.9
7Hallice Cooke371220.11.53.5.4340.41.1.3331.22.4.4780.50.6.8180.21.82.11.50.60.10.62.14.7
8Darien Williams1526.50.71.8.4070.71.3.5000.10.5.1430.60.8.7500.31.51.70.10.20.10.71.12.1
9Elijah Foster3256.60.51.3.4050.51.3.4250.00.1.0000.60.8.7310.31.21.50.30.30.10.21.01.7
10Justin Brent301.70.30.31.0000.30.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.70.7
11Charlie Tooley1701.00.10.7.1670.00.1.0000.10.6.1820.10.11.0000.10.00.10.00.10.00.20.40.5
12David Cunningham500.80.20.4.5000.20.21.0000.00.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.20.40.4
13Elijah Cooks401.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.01.00.0
14John Jones701.00.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.10.00.10.00.00.00.00.10.0
Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Caleb Martin171534.16.614.6.4543.97.7.5042.86.9.3984.25.4.7801.14.25.22.51.40.51.32.420.2
2Jordan Caroline181835.46.112.6.4855.29.6.5380.93.0.3154.96.8.7302.75.78.32.10.50.01.81.918.1
3Kendall Stephens181730.34.710.8.4360.71.8.3754.19.1.4482.02.1.9470.42.02.40.70.60.70.82.715.5
4Cody Martin171534.55.410.6.5114.99.1.5390.51.5.3462.84.1.6812.24.56.84.71.61.22.22.214.1
5Lindsey Drew131231.73.57.3.4742.85.5.5140.61.8.3482.83.3.8371.33.95.24.81.21.01.52.910.3
6Josh Hall16621.81.94.2.4481.73.1.5400.21.1.1761.42.0.7191.42.94.30.90.60.61.11.65.4
7Hallice Cooke18722.61.74.0.4170.30.9.3531.33.1.4360.50.6.8180.12.02.11.70.70.10.72.65.2
8Elijah Foster1606.80.31.2.2630.31.1.2940.00.1.0000.50.7.7270.41.31.80.30.20.10.31.01.1
9Justin Brent201.00.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.0
10Elijah Cooks301.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.01.30.0
11David Cunningham400.80.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.50.0
12John Jones301.30.00.7.0000.00.7.0000.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Charlie Tooley800.90.00.6.0000.00.00.00.6.0000.00.00.10.00.10.00.00.00.00.30.0
14Darien Williams301.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Caleb Martin36261199223491.454123243.506100248.403134179.749341601949245216195680
2Jordan Caroline37361290221466.474185355.52136111.324178251.70998221319822667187656
3Cody Martin36341284193374.516178323.5511551.294103147.7016516022516960537387504
4Kendall Stephens37361020155350.4432958.500126292.4324751.9221561762117242890483
5Josh Hall35883192183.50377133.5791550.3004360.71743931364821134260242
6Lindsey Drew272678977159.48461118.5171641.3905062.806258611111726243572220
7Hallice Cooke371274356129.4341339.3334390.4781822.81886876572142176173
8Elijah Foster3252101742.4051740.42502.0001926.731103949108373153
9Darien Williams152981127.4071020.50017.143912.75042226232101732
10Charlie Tooley17017212.16701.000211.182221.000101010368
11Justin Brent305111.000111.0000000000010022
12David Cunningham50412.500111.00001.00000000010122
13Elijah Cooks40400000000101000040
14John Jones70702.00002.0000000101000010
School Totals37750010492238.4696951334.521354904.392603812.74334297413165982301503576303055
Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Caleb Martin1715580113249.45466131.50447118.3987191.780187189422392241344
2Jordan Caroline1818638110227.48593173.5381754.31589122.7304810215037903234326
3Kendall Stephens181754585195.4361232.37573163.4483638.947836441310121448279
4Cody Martin171558792180.51183154.539926.3464769.68138771158027203738240
5Lindsey Drew13124124595.4743772.514823.3483643.8371751686315132038134
6Hallice Cooke1874073072.417617.3532455.436911.8182363831122134693
7Josh Hall1663493067.4482750.540317.1762332.71922476915109182586
8Elijah Foster160108519.263517.29402.000811.7277212843241618
9Justin Brent202111.000111.0000000000000012
10Elijah Cooks30300000000101000040
11David Cunningham40301.0000001.00000000000120
12John Jones30402.00002.0000000101000000
13Charlie Tooley80705.0000005.00000101000020
14Darien Williams30500000000000000020

Per 40 Minutes

Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Caleb Martin362611997.416.4.4544.18.1.5063.38.3.4034.56.0.7496.53.11.50.72.03.222.7
2Jordan Caroline373612906.914.4.4745.711.0.5211.13.4.3245.57.8.7099.92.50.80.22.22.720.3
3David Cunningham50410.020.0.50010.010.01.0000.010.0.0000.00.00.00.010.00.010.020.020.0
4Kendall Stephens373610206.113.7.4431.12.3.5004.911.5.4321.82.0.9223.00.80.70.91.13.518.9
5Charlie Tooley170174.728.2.1670.02.4.0004.725.9.1824.74.71.0002.40.02.40.07.114.118.8
6Justin Brent3058.08.01.0008.08.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.016.016.0
7Cody Martin363412846.011.7.5165.510.1.5510.51.6.2943.24.6.7017.05.31.91.72.32.715.7
8Darien Williams152984.511.0.4074.18.2.5000.42.9.1433.74.9.75010.60.81.20.84.16.913.1
9Josh Hall3588314.48.8.5033.76.4.5790.72.4.3002.12.9.7176.52.31.00.62.02.911.6
10Lindsey Drew27267893.98.1.4843.16.0.5170.82.1.3902.53.1.8065.65.91.31.21.83.711.2
11Elijah Foster3252103.28.0.4053.27.6.4250.00.4.0003.65.0.7319.31.91.50.61.35.910.1
12Hallice Cooke37127433.06.9.4340.72.1.3332.34.8.4781.01.2.8184.13.11.10.21.14.19.3
13Elijah Cooks4040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.040.00.0
14John Jones7070.011.4.0000.011.4.0000.00.00.00.05.70.00.00.00.05.70.0
Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Justin Brent20220.020.01.00020.020.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.040.0
2Caleb Martin17155807.817.2.4544.69.0.5043.28.1.3984.96.3.7806.12.91.60.61.52.823.7
3Kendall Stephens18175456.214.3.4360.92.3.3755.412.0.4482.62.8.9473.21.00.70.91.03.520.5
4Jordan Caroline18186386.914.2.4855.810.8.5381.13.4.3155.67.6.7309.42.30.60.02.02.120.4
5Cody Martin17155876.312.3.5115.710.5.5390.61.8.3463.24.7.6817.85.51.81.42.52.616.4
6Lindsey Drew13124124.49.2.4743.67.0.5140.82.2.3483.54.2.8376.66.11.51.31.93.713.0
7Josh Hall1663493.47.7.4483.15.7.5400.31.9.1762.63.7.7197.91.71.11.02.12.99.9
8Hallice Cooke1874072.97.1.4170.61.7.3532.45.4.4360.91.1.8183.73.01.20.21.34.59.1
9Elijah Foster1601081.97.0.2631.96.3.2940.00.7.0003.04.1.72710.41.51.10.71.55.96.7
10Elijah Cooks3030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.30.00.00.00.053.30.0
11David Cunningham4030.013.3.0000.00.00.013.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.013.326.70.0
12John Jones3040.020.0.0000.020.0.0000.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Charlie Tooley8070.028.6.0000.00.00.028.6.0000.00.05.70.00.00.00.011.40.0
14Darien Williams3050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.0

Per 100 Poss

Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Caleb Martin3626119910.523.2.4545.811.5.5064.711.7.4036.38.5.7499.24.32.11.02.94.532.1118.4102.7
2Jordan Caroline373612909.720.5.4748.115.6.5211.64.9.3247.811.0.70914.03.61.10.33.13.828.8116.6104.1
3David Cunningham50414.228.3.50014.214.21.0000.014.2.0000.00.00.00.014.20.014.228.328.358.780.6
4Kendall Stephens373610208.619.4.4431.63.2.5007.016.2.4322.62.8.9224.21.20.91.31.65.026.8124.0108.3
5Charlie Tooley170176.740.0.1670.03.3.0006.736.7.1826.76.71.0003.30.03.30.010.020.026.758.8105.6
6Justin Brent30511.311.31.00011.311.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.011.30.00.022.722.7200.087.4
7Cody Martin363412848.516.5.5167.914.3.5510.72.3.2944.56.5.7019.97.52.62.33.23.822.3118.9100.6
8Darien Williams152986.415.6.4075.811.6.5000.64.0.1435.26.9.75015.01.21.71.25.89.818.584.099.0
9Josh Hall3588316.312.5.5035.39.1.5791.03.4.3002.94.1.7179.33.31.40.92.94.116.5111.6105.4
10Lindsey Drew27267895.511.4.4844.48.5.5171.12.9.3903.64.5.8068.08.41.91.72.55.215.8124.8103.6
11Elijah Foster3252104.611.3.4054.610.8.4250.00.5.0005.17.0.73113.22.72.20.81.98.414.3107.7100.2
12Hallice Cooke37127434.39.8.4341.03.0.3333.36.9.4781.41.7.8185.84.31.60.31.65.813.2123.1106.4
13Elijah Cooks4040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.20.00.00.00.056.70.0225.9110.1
14John Jones7070.016.2.0000.016.2.0000.00.00.00.08.10.00.00.00.08.10.041.9114.1
Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Justin Brent20228.228.21.00028.228.21.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.256.3200.0114.6
2Caleb Martin171558011.024.2.4546.412.7.5044.611.5.3986.98.8.7808.64.12.20.92.14.033.4122.8104.7
3Jordan Caroline18186389.720.0.4858.215.3.5381.54.8.3157.910.8.73013.23.30.80.02.83.028.8119.8107.3
4Kendall Stephens18175458.820.2.4361.23.3.3757.516.8.4483.73.9.9474.51.31.01.21.45.028.8129.1109.6
5Cody Martin17155878.817.3.5118.014.8.5390.92.5.3464.56.6.68111.07.72.61.93.63.623.0118.5102.5
6Lindsey Drew13124126.213.0.4745.19.8.5141.13.1.3484.95.9.8379.38.62.11.82.75.218.3125.6104.1
7Josh Hall1663494.810.8.4484.48.1.5400.52.7.1763.75.2.71911.12.41.61.52.94.013.9105.8105.0
8Hallice Cooke1874074.210.0.4170.82.4.3533.37.6.4361.21.5.8185.34.31.70.31.86.412.9117.9108.0
9Elijah Foster1601082.69.9.2632.68.9.2940.01.0.0004.25.7.72714.62.11.61.02.18.39.491.5102.5
10Elijah Cooks3030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.80.00.00.00.075.10.0227.6111.4
11David Cunningham4030.018.8.0000.00.00.018.8.0000.00.00.00.00.00.018.837.50.00.0114.0
12John Jones3040.028.2.0000.028.2.0000.00.00.00.014.10.00.00.00.00.00.042.2116.5
13Charlie Tooley8070.040.2.0000.00.00.040.2.0000.00.08.00.00.00.00.016.10.019.0115.4
14Darien Williams3050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.50.0115.0

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40   OBPM DBPM BPM
1Cody Martin3634128422.0.568.536.136.3935675.913.69.924.02.64.514.120.33.52.15.6.1744.53.27.6
2Jordan Caroline3736129021.5.560.513.238.5396608.818.813.912.01.10.510.825.63.81.75.5.1703.7-0.43.3
3Caleb Martin3626119923.2.590.556.505.3656243.314.69.114.92.11.99.626.73.81.75.5.1846.21.37.4
4Kendall Stephens3736102017.2.645.623.834.1463851.76.54.23.80.92.67.019.82.70.93.6.1435.3-0.15.2
5Lindsey Drew272678917.2.584.535.258.3902703.711.97.924.61.93.315.714.31.91.13.0.1522.83.15.9
6Josh Hall35883113.6.572.544.273.3282536.012.39.29.81.41.716.615.41.21.02.2.1061.00.81.8
7Hallice Cooke371274311.0.620.601.698.1711741.210.05.812.31.60.613.110.91.20.82.0.1080.41.62.0
8Elijah Foster32521012.1.488.405.048.619585.520.313.17.72.21.611.414.70.20.30.6.111-2.52.0-0.5
9Darien Williams152988.4.489.426.259.444314.724.614.93.51.72.223.421.9-0.10.20.1.040-6.60.6-6.0
10Justin Brent30524.91.0001.000.000.00010.00.00.00.011.30.00.010.10.00.00.0.244-5.313.58.2
11Elijah Cooks404-5.3129.00.014.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.148-20.12.6-17.4
12David Cunningham5045.0.500.500.500.00010.00.00.00.014.20.033.337.70.00.00.0-.077-20.210.1-10.2
13John Jones707-8.6.000.000.000.000116.60.08.00.00.00.00.014.40.00.00.0-.121-10.8-5.3-16.2
14Charlie Tooley17017-11.8.309.250.917.16786.80.03.30.03.30.018.847.2-0.10.0-0.1-.224-21.3-7.4-28.8
Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Caleb Martin171558024.9.589.548.474.3653143.513.38.514.32.21.87.026.82.10.72.8.194
2Jordan Caroline181863821.6.572.522.238.5373248.417.313.011.00.80.010.124.62.00.62.6.166
3Cody Martin171558722.7.564.536.144.3832737.314.210.825.12.63.914.821.11.60.82.5.169
4Kendall Stephens181754519.3.655.623.836.1952251.67.24.54.41.02.56.220.61.70.42.1.158
5Lindsey Drew131241219.6.580.516.242.4531624.613.49.125.92.13.614.816.31.20.51.7.164
6Hallice Cooke1874079.9.602.583.764.153920.69.65.212.21.70.614.411.00.50.40.9.090
7Josh Hall16634912.3.523.470.254.478967.114.610.97.01.62.918.014.20.30.40.8.087
8Elijah Foster1601087.3.372.263.105.579237.321.114.35.71.62.114.212.90.00.20.2.056
9Justin Brent20240.51.0001.000.000.00010.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.70.00.00.0.276
10Elijah Cooks303-7.3137.40.018.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.180
11David Cunningham403-46.0.000.0001.000.00000.00.00.00.00.00.050.033.00.00.00.0-.540
12John Jones304-11.1.000.000.000.000128.10.013.80.00.00.00.024.70.00.00.0-.224
13Darien Williams305-6.600.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.011
14Charlie Tooley807-30.1.000.0001.000.000116.00.07.90.00.00.00.035.3-0.10.0-0.1-.417

More 2017-18 Nevada Pages