Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player # Class Pos Height Weight Hometown High School RSCI Top 100 Summary
KJ Robinson5SRG6-0190Blue Springs, MOBlue Springs South High School 15.2 Pts, 2.1 Reb, 2.7 Ast
JT Gibson0SRG6-3195Brooklyn Park, MNChamplin Park HS 13.7 Pts, 2.6 Reb, 2.2 Ast
Matt Pile40JRF6-8240Goddard, KSEisenhower High School 11.6 Pts, 10.0 Reb, 1.5 Ast
Marlon Ruffin23FRG6-5195Madison, WISun Prairie (WI) 8.8 Pts, 3.3 Reb, 1.3 Ast
Zach Thornhill4SOG6-4185Lenexa, KSSt. James Academy 8.1 Pts, 4.0 Reb, 1.5 Ast
Wanjang Tut13SOF6-8205Omaha, NEThe Skill Factory Prep 7.1 Pts, 4.7 Reb, 0.7 Ast
Ayo Akinwole10JRG6-0165Papillion, NEPapillion-La Vista Senior High School 7.0 Pts, 3.8 Reb, 2.7 Ast
Darrius Hughes2FRG6-7230Kansas City, MORockhurst (MO) 3.4 Pts, 2.6 Reb, 0.1 Ast
Kyle Luedtke3SOG6-5190Omaha, NECreighton Prep 0.9 Pts, 1.1 Reb, 0.1 Ast
Nathan Brusseau24FRF6-11225New Prague, MNNew Prague (MN) 1.2 Pts, 0.5 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Hayden Miller20SOG6-1180Nebraska City, NELourdes Central Catholic HS 0.3 Pts, 0.2 Reb, 0.2 Ast

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3240.627.761.7.44921.443.2.4976.318.5.33811.916.7.7129.826.436.212.35.23.312.216.673.5
Rank28th33rd114th11th8th183rd272nd291st153rd266th276th170th186th110th128th243rd298th151st258th242nd106th
Opponent3240.627.661.4.44918.936.9.5118.724.5.35613.017.7.7369.726.436.114.85.63.311.616.276.9
Rank323rd313th279th260th227th262nd328th304th311th191st156th314th178th271st248th111th73rd223rd53rd59th328th
Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1640.929.162.9.46322.442.8.5236.820.2.33411.916.5.7209.625.134.712.15.63.410.317.076.9
Rank3rd3rd5th2nd1st6th8th6th6th7th7th8th3rd7th3rd4th4th2nd7th5th5th
Opponent1640.927.159.0.46018.334.9.5248.824.1.36614.919.1.7848.626.134.613.64.92.911.916.078.0
Rank5th4th4th3rd3rd4th9th8th6th7th7th8th6th6th7th6th5th6th6th3rd6th

Total Team and Opponent Stats

Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3265008861973.4496861381.497200592.338380534.71231584411593931661053915322352
Rank36th37th114th10th7th183rd254th277th153rd250th261st170th169th97th117th226th284th140th109th134th90th
Opponent3265008831965.4496041182.511279783.356416565.73631084511554731791043725172461
Rank327th319th279th280th247th262nd331st314th311th199th165th314th193rd283rd265th313th92nd232nd68th82nd330th
Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1632754661007.463358684.523108323.334190264.72015440155519389551652721230
Rank3rd3rd5th2nd1st6th8th6th6th7th7th8th3rd7th3rd4th4th2nd3rd3rd5th
Opponent163275434944.460293559.524141385.366239305.78413741755421779471912561248
Rank5th4th4th3rd3rd4th9th8th6th7th7th8th6th6th7th9th5th6th6th3rd6th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1KJ Robinson291432.25.112.1.4202.96.8.4292.25.4.4102.83.2.8720.12.02.12.70.90.01.91.215.2
2JT Gibson313033.84.812.1.3972.85.9.4782.06.2.3212.12.4.8670.42.32.62.21.00.01.92.213.7
3Matt Pile323229.95.08.7.5765.08.7.5760.00.01.63.4.4733.07.010.01.50.51.52.22.611.6
4Marlon Ruffin32020.43.07.1.4202.14.6.4520.92.5.3631.92.8.7051.02.33.31.30.60.21.32.38.8
5Zach Thornhill313126.53.26.8.4722.85.1.5570.41.7.2221.21.5.8091.52.54.01.50.70.21.01.78.1
6Wanjang Tut323222.03.26.8.4683.16.3.4900.10.5.1880.70.8.7781.03.74.70.70.41.01.43.07.1
7Ayo Akinwole322127.42.75.9.4631.93.7.5250.82.2.3570.81.1.7220.43.43.82.70.80.11.31.77.0
8Darrius Hughes30011.31.23.3.3781.23.0.4000.00.3.1250.91.5.5911.01.62.60.10.30.20.81.53.4
9Nathan Brusseau1104.10.40.8.4440.30.7.3750.10.11.0000.40.6.5710.30.30.50.00.10.10.20.51.2
10Kyle Luedtke1505.60.31.0.2670.10.3.4000.10.7.2000.30.4.6670.20.91.10.10.00.10.11.10.9
11Hayden Miller904.00.10.4.2500.00.00.10.4.2500.00.00.00.20.20.20.00.00.40.20.3
Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1KJ Robinson161134.65.613.3.4202.97.1.4162.66.2.4243.23.8.8360.12.22.33.40.90.01.81.016.9
2JT Gibson161634.94.912.6.3913.05.9.5111.96.8.2871.61.8.8930.32.22.42.10.90.11.62.413.4
3Marlon Ruffin16024.44.39.4.4573.15.9.5161.33.5.3572.63.6.7371.42.84.31.50.80.31.32.812.5
4Matt Pile161629.35.18.6.5915.18.6.5910.00.01.93.6.5172.76.08.71.10.41.51.92.912.0
5Wanjang Tut161622.13.86.7.5703.76.4.5780.10.3.4000.70.8.9171.23.84.90.80.61.21.13.18.4
6Zach Thornhill151525.32.95.9.4942.64.3.6090.31.7.2000.61.1.5631.52.53.91.40.80.20.91.76.8
7Ayo Akinwole16624.11.84.4.4141.32.7.4880.51.7.2961.11.3.8100.42.32.81.90.80.10.81.45.2
8Darrius Hughes14010.10.92.4.3940.92.4.3940.00.00.40.8.4551.01.62.60.00.40.10.71.62.2
9Kyle Luedtke408.00.31.3.2000.30.8.3330.00.5.0000.00.00.32.02.30.30.00.00.01.80.5
10Nathan Brusseau302.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.70.00.30.00.00.30.0
11Hayden Miller303.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1KJ Robinson2914934148352.42084196.42964156.4108294.87245761782605434442
2JT Gibson31301049149375.39787182.47862193.3216575.867117182673216068425
3Matt Pile3232958160278.576160278.5760052110.473962253214815497084372
4Marlon Ruffin32065295226.42066146.4522980.3636288.7053174105401964074281
5Zach Thornhill3131821100212.47288158.5571254.2223847.8094776123482373054250
6Wanjang Tut3232704101216.46898200.490316.1882127.778331181512213314696226
7Ayo Akinwole322187887188.46362118.5252570.3572636.72212108120852744054225
8Darrius Hughes3003403798.3783690.40018.1252644.59130487821052444101
9Kyle Luedtke15084415.26725.400210.20046.6673131610111714
10Nathan Brusseau1104549.44438.375111.00047.5713360112513
11Hayden Miller903614.2500014.25000022200423
School Totals3265008861973.4496861381.497200592.338380534.71231584411593931661053915322352
Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1KJ Robinson161155389212.42047113.4164299.4245161.83623537541502916271
2JT Gibson161655879202.3914894.51131108.2872528.89343539331412639214
3Marlon Ruffin16039169151.4574995.5162056.3574257.737234568241252044200
4Matt Pile161646881137.59181137.591003058.5174396139176243046192
5Wanjang Tut161635461107.57059102.57825.4001112.9171960791310191750135
6Zach Thornhill15153794489.4943964.609525.200916.563223759211231425102
7Ayo Akinwole1663852970.4142143.488827.2961721.8107374430132132283
8Darrius Hughes1401411333.3941333.39400511.455142236061102231
9Kyle Luedtke403215.20013.33302.00000189100072
10Nathan Brusseau30600000000202010010
11Hayden Miller30901.0000001.00000000000000

Per 40 Minutes

Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1KJ Robinson29149346.315.1.4203.68.4.4292.76.7.4103.54.0.8722.63.31.10.02.31.518.9
2Marlon Ruffin3206525.813.9.4204.09.0.4521.84.9.3633.85.4.7056.42.51.20.42.54.517.2
3JT Gibson313010495.714.3.3973.36.9.4782.47.4.3212.52.9.8673.12.61.20.02.32.616.2
4Matt Pile32329586.711.6.5766.711.6.5760.00.02.24.6.47313.42.00.62.02.93.515.5
5Wanjang Tut32327045.712.3.4685.611.4.4900.20.9.1881.21.5.7788.61.30.71.82.65.512.8
6Zach Thornhill31318214.910.3.4724.37.7.5570.62.6.2221.92.3.8096.02.31.10.31.52.612.2
7Darrius Hughes3003404.411.5.3784.210.6.4000.10.9.1253.15.2.5919.20.21.20.62.85.211.9
8Nathan Brusseau110453.68.0.4442.77.1.3750.90.91.0003.66.2.5715.30.00.90.91.84.411.6
9Ayo Akinwole32218784.08.6.4632.85.4.5251.13.2.3571.21.6.7225.53.91.20.21.82.510.3
10Kyle Luedtke150841.97.1.2671.02.4.4001.04.8.2001.92.9.6677.60.50.00.50.58.16.7
11Hayden Miller90361.14.4.2500.00.01.14.4.2500.00.02.22.20.00.04.42.23.3
Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Marlon Ruffin1603917.115.4.4575.09.7.5162.05.7.3574.35.8.7377.02.51.20.52.04.520.5
2KJ Robinson16115536.415.3.4203.48.2.4163.07.2.4243.74.4.8362.73.91.10.02.11.219.6
3Matt Pile16164686.911.7.5916.911.7.5910.00.02.65.0.51711.91.50.52.12.63.916.4
4JT Gibson16165585.714.5.3913.46.7.5112.27.7.2871.82.0.8932.82.41.00.11.92.815.3
5Wanjang Tut16163546.912.1.5706.711.5.5780.20.6.4001.21.4.9178.91.51.12.11.95.615.3
6Zach Thornhill15153794.69.4.4944.16.8.6090.52.6.2000.91.7.5636.22.21.30.31.52.610.8
7Darrius Hughes1401413.79.4.3943.79.4.3940.00.01.43.1.45510.20.01.70.32.86.28.8
8Ayo Akinwole1663853.07.3.4142.24.5.4880.82.8.2961.82.2.8104.63.11.40.21.42.38.6
9Kyle Luedtke40321.36.3.2001.33.8.3330.02.5.0000.00.011.31.30.00.00.08.82.5
10Nathan Brusseau3060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.30.06.70.00.06.70.0
11Hayden Miller3090.04.4.0000.00.00.04.4.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Per 100 Poss

Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1KJ Robinson29149349.021.3.4205.111.9.4293.99.4.4105.05.7.8723.74.71.60.03.32.126.8110.4112.3
2Marlon Ruffin3206528.219.6.4205.712.7.4522.56.9.3635.47.6.7059.13.51.60.53.56.424.4105.5109.2
3JT Gibson313010498.020.2.3974.79.8.4783.310.4.3213.54.0.8674.43.61.70.13.23.722.9102.1111.5
4Matt Pile32329589.416.4.5769.416.4.5760.00.03.16.5.47318.92.80.92.94.15.022.0107.0103.4
5Wanjang Tut32327048.117.3.4687.916.1.4900.21.3.1881.72.2.77812.11.81.02.53.77.718.292.9106.0
6Zach Thornhill31318216.914.6.4726.110.9.5570.83.7.2222.63.2.8098.53.31.60.52.13.717.2112.3110.4
7Darrius Hughes3003406.216.3.3786.015.0.4000.21.3.1254.37.3.59113.00.31.70.84.07.316.885.4107.6
8Nathan Brusseau110455.011.3.4443.810.1.3751.31.31.0005.08.8.5717.50.01.31.32.56.316.3104.1111.1
9Ayo Akinwole32218785.612.1.4634.07.6.5251.64.5.3571.72.3.7227.75.51.70.32.63.514.5108.7109.1
10Kyle Luedtke150842.710.1.2671.33.4.4001.36.7.2002.74.0.66710.80.70.00.70.711.49.493.5110.8
11Hayden Miller90361.66.3.2500.00.01.66.3.2500.00.03.13.10.00.06.33.14.748.2116.1
Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Marlon Ruffin16039110.122.1.4577.213.9.5162.98.2.3576.28.4.73710.03.51.80.72.96.429.3116.0111.1
2KJ Robinson16115539.222.0.4204.911.7.4164.410.3.4245.36.3.8363.85.61.60.03.01.728.1114.6114.7
3Matt Pile16164689.916.8.5919.916.8.5910.00.03.77.1.51717.02.10.72.93.75.623.5112.1107.5
4JT Gibson16165588.120.7.3914.99.7.5113.211.1.2872.62.9.8934.03.41.40.12.74.022.0100.9114.8
5Wanjang Tut16163549.917.3.5709.516.5.5780.30.8.4001.81.9.91712.82.11.63.12.88.121.9115.0106.5
6Zach Thornhill15153796.713.5.4945.99.7.6090.83.8.2001.42.4.5638.93.21.80.52.13.815.4110.4112.1
7Darrius Hughes1401415.313.4.3945.313.4.3940.00.02.04.5.45514.60.02.40.44.18.912.681.6108.3
8Ayo Akinwole1663854.310.4.4143.16.4.4881.24.0.2962.53.1.8106.54.51.90.31.93.312.4109.5112.1
9Kyle Luedtke40321.89.0.2001.85.4.3330.03.6.0000.00.016.11.80.00.00.012.53.669.2110.7
10Nathan Brusseau3060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.10.09.50.00.09.50.0218.498.2
11Hayden Miller3090.06.4.0000.00.00.06.4.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.8

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40   OBPM DBPM BPM
1Matt Pile323295821.4.563.576.000.39638611.226.518.89.70.95.617.520.71.81.02.8.1180.7-0.50.3
2KJ Robinson291493417.9.557.511.443.2674130.56.93.716.01.60.012.024.02.20.22.4.1042.8-2.10.7
3Zach Thornhill313182115.2.533.500.255.2222616.410.48.410.41.60.911.316.01.50.31.8.0891.0-0.80.2
4Ayo Akinwole322187813.2.549.529.372.1912391.513.97.716.61.70.516.313.91.20.51.7.075-1.1-0.3-1.4
5JT Gibson3130104913.6.518.480.515.2003981.27.64.411.81.70.112.722.31.40.31.7.065-0.2-1.8-2.0
6Marlon Ruffin32065216.5.525.485.354.3892755.312.89.011.41.61.013.023.41.20.31.5.0941.0-1.3-0.3
7Wanjang Tut323270412.4.494.475.074.1252175.318.912.05.81.04.816.719.40.30.60.8.047-3.6-0.3-3.9
8Nathan Brusseau1104511.0.527.500.111.778137.57.57.50.01.32.414.015.80.10.00.1.058-0.1-2.2-2.3
9Darrius Hughes3003409.1.425.383.082.4491059.915.912.91.01.71.616.820.9-0.10.20.1.012-5.1-2.3-7.4
10Kyle Luedtke150843.6.392.333.667.400144.017.410.71.90.01.35.311.10.00.00.0.023-5.8-1.3-7.1
11Hayden Miller9036-3.8.375.3751.000.00040.06.33.18.50.00.050.011.0-0.10.0-0.1-.101-6.0-3.0-9.0
Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1KJ Robinson161155320.2.562.519.467.2882600.47.74.017.71.60.010.724.61.60.01.6.116
2Matt Pile161646822.3.583.591.000.42319410.525.017.56.70.76.015.421.01.10.31.4.122
3Marlon Ruffin16039122.6.562.523.371.3771956.714.010.311.51.81.510.125.61.30.11.4.142
4Wanjang Tut161635420.4.599.579.047.1121286.220.613.26.81.66.313.118.50.80.31.1.122
5Zach Thornhill151537914.4.528.522.281.1801106.711.99.29.31.80.912.714.70.60.10.7.072
6Ayo Akinwole16638511.8.519.471.386.300912.111.76.812.21.90.614.012.20.50.10.6.058
7JT Gibson161655812.5.497.468.535.1392010.87.64.110.41.40.210.821.80.70.00.6.046
8Nathan Brusseau30623.0138.20.019.70.09.50.00.00.00.00.0.206
9Darrius Hughes1401417.5.405.394.000.3333511.419.015.10.02.40.820.717.3-0.10.10.0-.002
10Kyle Luedtke40320.5.200.200.400.00033.630.416.64.60.00.00.07.90.00.00.0-.015
11Hayden Miller309-5.2.000.0001.000.00000.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.60.00.00.0-.103

More 2019-20 Omaha Pages