Roster

Roster Table
Player Class Pos Height Summary
Lloyd BattsJRG6-5 20.1 Pts, 8.7 Reb
Derrek DickeySRF6-7 15.0 Pts, 10.0 Reb
Dave JohnsonSRF6-2 10.1 Pts, 2.9 Reb
Lionel HarrisG6-2 8.0 Pts, 3.0 Reb
Jesse JemisonJRF6-7 7.6 Pts, 3.5 Reb
Dan MurphyJRG6-0 6.9 Pts, 1.1 Reb
Greg JurcisinSRC6-7 5.9 Pts, 4.8 Reb
Mike FranklinC6-8 2.9 Pts, 2.9 Reb
Ron HightowerF6-6 3.9 Pts, 3.2 Reb
Mark BrackmanJRF6-6 3.3 Pts, 1.7 Reb
Denny DuermitG6-3 3.0 Pts, 0.7 Reb

Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2634.576.5.45013.720.3.67747.721.182.7
Opponent2629.665.6.45214.821.0.70843.019.274.1
Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team268961990.450357527.67712405492149
Opponent267701705.452386545.70811195001926

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Lloyd Batts268.818.6.4712.53.4.7508.72.720.1
2Derrek Dickey266.513.5.4812.03.7.55210.02.815.0
3Dave Johnson263.89.6.3982.53.2.7742.92.310.1
4Lionel Harris263.37.1.4671.41.8.7503.02.18.0
5Jesse Jemison263.57.1.4860.71.2.5673.52.47.6
6Dan Murphy262.86.8.4151.31.8.7081.11.76.9
7Greg Jurcisin262.14.3.4821.82.3.7544.83.75.9
8Ron Hightower151.95.6.3330.10.5.2863.21.93.9
9Mark Brackman161.42.6.5240.60.9.6001.70.93.3
10Denny Duermit70.92.3.3751.31.7.7500.70.73.0
11Mike Franklin201.23.0.4000.50.9.5562.91.42.9

Totals

More 1972-73 Cincinnati Pages