Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player Class Pos Height Summary
Adrian GriffinJRF6-5 15.3 Pts, 7.2 Reb, 2.8 Ast
Dan HurleyJRG6-2 13.8 Pts, 2.7 Reb, 5.3 Ast
Donnell WilliamsFRF6-7 13.1 Pts, 6.0 Reb, 1.6 Ast
Dwight BrownSRG6-4 10.0 Pts, 2.9 Reb, 1.5 Ast
Roger IngrahamJRF6-8 8.4 Pts, 5.4 Reb, 0.8 Ast
John LeahySRF6-7 6.8 Pts, 2.5 Reb, 1.8 Ast
Levell SandersFRG6-2 6.4 Pts, 2.2 Reb, 1.3 Ast
Jacky KabaFRC6-10 5.4 Pts, 4.6 Reb, 0.3 Ast
Jearwaun TuckJRG5-10 2.0 Pts, 0.8 Reb, 1.4 Ast
Chris DavisSRF6-7 1.1 Pts, 0.8 Reb, 0.2 Ast
John YablonskiSOG5-10 0.9 Pts, 0.4 Reb, 0.4 Ast
John FairchildJRG6-4 0.5 Pts, 0.1 Reb, 0.3 Ast

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3029.466.0.44623.046.9.4916.419.1.33614.922.5.66138.116.89.24.014.719.480.2
Rank31st23rd147th40th42nd132nd95th75th190th169th151st203rd122nd43rd41st63rd223rd158th44th
Opponent3027.960.3.46322.646.0.4925.314.2.37214.822.0.67038.815.77.74.819.120.075.8
Rank237th180th236th257th263rd187th82nd37th259th130th138th121st223rd260th186th296th273rd175th205th
Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1874.2
Rank6th
Opponent1877.7
Rank8th

Total Team and Opponent Stats

Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team308831980.4466901406.491193574.336447676.66111425042771204415832406
Rank43rd28th147th40th37th132nd81st67th190th129th115th203rd87th39th31st65th128th194th48th
Opponent308381808.4636791381.492159427.372443661.67011634722321435735992274
Rank257th224th236th276th261st187th113th66th259th163rd177th121st250th264th223rd299th277th217th241st
Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team181335
Rank6th
Opponent181398
Rank8th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Adrian Griffin303031.66.111.1.5545.910.4.5710.20.7.3002.94.0.7237.22.82.20.72.32.615.3
2Dan Hurley292932.14.311.9.3663.07.3.4061.44.6.3033.85.4.6992.75.32.00.02.22.113.8
3Donnell Williams302931.84.812.2.3963.17.7.4031.74.5.3851.72.5.6806.01.60.80.72.42.613.1
4Dwight Brown292825.23.78.4.4412.34.5.5111.43.9.3601.11.9.5932.91.50.80.21.52.610.0
5Roger Ingraham303020.43.66.2.5753.66.2.5750.00.01.32.3.5745.40.80.51.01.33.18.4
6John Leahy30120.72.25.3.4111.12.3.4861.02.9.3521.41.7.8432.51.80.80.31.61.56.8
7Levell Sanders30317.42.14.9.4191.53.3.4500.61.6.3541.72.4.6942.21.31.00.21.92.16.4
8Jacky Kaba24115.42.34.6.5052.34.6.5050.00.00.82.2.3464.60.30.40.80.82.05.4
9Jearwaun Tuck2909.20.72.0.3280.51.0.4670.21.0.1790.50.8.6360.81.40.90.00.61.12.0
10Chris Davis1614.00.41.0.4380.40.9.4290.10.1.5000.10.2.6670.80.20.10.30.30.61.1
11John Yablonski801.80.31.0.2500.30.6.4000.00.4.0000.40.5.7500.40.40.10.00.30.00.9
12John Fairchild801.90.31.0.2500.30.5.5000.00.5.0000.00.00.10.30.00.00.10.10.5

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Adrian Griffin3030949184332.554178312.571620.30086119.7232168566226877460
2Dan Hurley2929932126344.36686212.40640132.303109156.699771535916362401
3Donnell Williams3029955145366.39693231.40352135.3855175.6801814723227179393
4Dwight Brown2928730108245.44167131.51141114.3603254.59384442254476289
5Roger Ingraham3030613107186.575107186.575003968.5741632515313992253
6John Leahy30162165158.4113470.4863188.3524351.84376542394945204
7Levell Sanders30352162148.41945100.4501748.3545072.69467393065763191
8Jacky Kaba24136956111.50556111.505001852.346110710192047130
9Jearwaun Tuck2902671958.3281430.467528.1791422.6362242271183257
10Chris Davis16164716.438614.42912.50023.667133144917
11John Yablonski801428.25025.40003.00034.7503310207
12John Fairchild801528.25024.50004.000001200114
School Totals308831980.4466901406.491193574.336447676.66111425042771204415832406

Per 40 Minutes

Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1John Yablonski80145.722.9.2505.714.3.4000.08.6.0008.611.4.7508.68.62.90.05.70.020.0
2Adrian Griffin30309497.814.0.5547.513.2.5710.30.8.3003.65.0.7239.13.62.80.92.93.219.4
3Dan Hurley29299325.414.8.3663.79.1.4061.75.7.3034.76.7.6993.36.62.50.02.72.717.2
4Roger Ingraham30306137.012.1.5757.012.1.5750.00.02.54.4.57410.61.61.02.02.56.016.5
5Donnell Williams30299556.115.3.3963.99.7.4032.25.7.3852.13.1.6807.62.01.00.93.03.316.5
6Dwight Brown29287305.913.4.4413.77.2.5112.26.2.3601.83.0.5934.62.41.20.32.44.215.8
7Levell Sanders3035214.811.4.4193.57.7.4501.33.7.3543.85.5.6945.13.02.30.54.44.814.7
8Jacky Kaba2413696.112.0.5056.112.0.5050.00.02.05.6.34611.90.81.12.12.25.114.1
9John Leahy3016214.210.2.4112.24.5.4862.05.7.3522.83.3.8434.93.51.50.63.22.913.1
10John Fairchild80155.321.3.2505.310.7.5000.010.7.0000.00.02.75.30.00.02.72.710.7
11Chris Davis161644.410.0.4383.88.8.4290.61.3.5001.31.9.6678.11.90.62.52.55.610.6
12Jearwaun Tuck2902672.88.7.3282.14.5.4670.74.2.1792.13.3.6363.36.34.00.12.74.88.5

More 1994-95 Seton Hall Pages