Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player Class Pos Height RSCI Top 100 Summary
Mario PorterSOF6-6 17.6 Pts, 6.6 Reb, 0.9 Ast
Michael CrawfordJRG6-0 13.3 Pts, 2.5 Reb, 2.7 Ast
Mike WilsonFRG6-2 8.3 Pts, 1.4 Reb, 1.9 Ast
Jonathan McClarkSRF6-7 7.8 Pts, 4.7 Reb, 1.6 Ast
Mike ScottSOG6-4 7.6 Pts, 4.3 Reb, 1.6 Ast
R.J. WicksSOG6-4 5.6 Pts, 3.0 Reb, 2.2 Ast
Junior CurtisFRG6-3 5.1 Pts, 1.6 Reb, 2.0 Ast
Alex IseghohiJRF6-5 2.3 Pts, 2.4 Reb, 0.7 Ast
Robert ReedFRG6-2 2.2 Pts, 2.9 Reb, 1.0 Ast
Tank WahlmanFRF6-9 1.5 Pts, 0.9 Reb, 0.2 Ast
Maurice BaileyFRG6-0 1.3 Pts, 0.2 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Bobby LynchFRG6-2 0.0 Pts, 0.0 Reb, 0.0 Ast

Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3024.153.8.44917.836.1.4936.317.7.35815.923.3.68411.222.133.414.48.53.516.220.070.5
Rank207th264th97th211th253rd87th126th151st103rd70th75th150th243rd265th273rd124th84th126th134th81st155th
Opponent3024.855.0.45019.539.6.4925.315.4.34315.621.4.73211.322.533.815.17.83.416.520.670.4
Rank165th82nd244th215th166th239th62nd46th152nd242nd186th310th65th110th74th195th195th183rd211th267th174th
Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team307241614.4495341083.493190531.358478699.68433766410014322561054856002116
Rank175th211th97th191st225th87th119th145th103rd83rd80th150th224th216th235th125th88th121st176th217th148th
Opponent307431650.4505851189.492158461.343469641.73233967610154532351034956172113
Rank168th119th244th214th170th239th63rd50th152nd239th188th310th83rd125th103rd249th200th188th203rd247th184th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Mario Porter30306.414.2.4536.012.5.4790.41.7.2604.36.5.6626.60.91.80.817.6
2Michael Crawford30304.08.4.4741.73.4.5052.35.0.4533.03.7.8202.52.71.30.013.3
3Mike Wilson30302.86.2.4491.32.3.5741.53.9.3761.31.5.8261.41.90.50.38.3
4Jonathan McClark30303.15.2.5993.15.1.6120.00.2.2001.52.6.5904.71.60.81.17.8
5Mike Scott30302.57.1.3541.53.5.4381.03.6.2711.62.3.6964.31.61.20.37.6
6R.J. Wicks30302.04.3.4771.22.2.5220.92.0.4260.71.0.6673.02.21.30.05.6
7Junior Curtis30301.53.0.5061.32.4.5560.20.6.2941.92.8.6901.62.00.80.05.1
8Alex Iseghohi29290.81.9.4000.81.8.4230.00.1.0000.81.7.4402.40.70.20.42.3
9Robert Reed23220.63.1.1810.52.4.2000.10.7.1181.01.2.7862.91.00.60.72.2
10Tank Wahlman23230.71.3.5000.61.2.5000.00.1.5000.10.3.5000.90.20.10.21.5
11Maurice Bailey660.51.0.5000.30.7.5000.20.3.5000.20.3.5000.20.00.20.01.3
12Bobby Lynch220.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Advanced

More 1999-00 Rider Pages