Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player Class Pos Height RSCI Top 100 Summary
Marshod FairweatherSRG6-0 15.1 Pts, 3.3 Reb, 1.5 Ast
Carlos ArroyoJRG6-2 17.7 Pts, 2.6 Reb, 5.2 Ast
Karel RosarioJRF6-9 8.1 Pts, 5.2 Reb, 1.1 Ast
Darius CookSRC6-9 9.7 Pts, 4.8 Reb, 1.4 Ast
Jabahri BrownFRC6-10 8.6 Pts, 6.3 Reb, 0.9 Ast
Lucas BarnesJRG6-6 17.7 Pts, 6.1 Reb, 1.8 Ast
Sylbrin RobinsonFRF6-8 5.5 Pts, 6.6 Reb, 1.6 Ast
Michael TuckerFRF6-6 4.6 Pts, 3.3 Reb, 1.1 Ast
Ben SchiffererJRG6-5 3.6 Pts, 1.3 Reb, 0.6 Ast
Fab FisherFRG5-11 2.7 Pts, 2.0 Reb, 1.7 Ast
Nate AaronFRG6-2 2.4 Pts, 1.3 Reb, 0.5 Ast

Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3026.259.8.43920.442.4.4815.817.4.33513.920.7.67312.324.636.913.69.64.615.317.972.2
Rank95th78th136th90th89th136th183rd168th201st184th178th188th181st93rd127th174th26th47th189th221st123rd
Opponent3024.358.9.41217.239.1.4417.119.8.35613.619.3.70613.625.238.813.87.42.717.718.369.3
Rank145th216th68th87th150th49th272nd271st222nd125th104th271st242nd257th264th145th162nd71st261st105th153rd
Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team307871794.4396121272.481175522.335418621.67336973911084092871384585362167
Rank97th96th136th90th102nd136th168th155th201st178th175th188th165th107th125th162nd32nd51st125th97th119th
Opponent307291768.4125171173.441212595.356409579.7064087551163414223805315492079
Rank142nd215th68th91st150th49th276th264th222nd139th106th271st242nd249th253rd172nd161st71st244th137th158th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Carlos Arroyo222236.06.213.6.4553.76.6.5662.57.0.3512.94.0.7242.65.21.70.017.7
2Lucas Barnes10107.313.1.5577.112.4.5730.20.7.2862.94.2.6906.11.81.30.517.7
3Marshod Fairweather30304.914.2.3472.45.5.4332.68.8.2932.73.5.7623.31.52.10.015.1
4Darius Cook25254.08.0.4974.08.0.4970.00.01.83.5.5004.81.40.60.69.7
5Jabahri Brown25253.26.6.4913.26.6.4910.00.02.13.4.6196.30.91.62.38.6
6Karel Rosario30303.16.3.4873.16.3.4870.00.02.02.8.7025.21.10.60.38.1
7Sylbrin Robinson25252.24.5.4782.24.4.4910.00.1.0001.22.0.5886.61.61.30.85.5
8Michael Tucker25251.84.2.4151.73.4.4940.10.8.0951.01.2.7743.31.11.51.04.6
9Ben Schifferer25251.23.1.3850.20.6.4001.02.5.3810.20.3.7141.30.60.40.13.6
10Fab Fisher30300.82.3.3380.41.4.2930.40.9.4070.81.1.7352.01.70.60.02.7
11Nate Aaron11110.61.7.3680.20.6.2860.51.1.4170.60.7.8751.30.50.20.32.4

Totals

Per 40 Minutes

Advanced

More 1999-00 Florida International Pages