Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player # Class Pos Height Weight Hometown High School RSCI Top 100 Summary
Corey Hawkins3SOG6-3195Goodyear, AZEstrella Foothills 20.3 Pts, 5.6 Reb, 3.3 Ast
Ryan Sypkens25JRG6-4195Elk Grove, CAFranklin 14.1 Pts, 3.3 Reb, 1.6 Ast
J.T. Adenrele13SOF6-7235Roseville, CAOakmont HS 12.6 Pts, 5.9 Reb, 1.1 Ast
Josh Ritchart23JRG6-9235Auburn, CAForest Lake Christian 7.8 Pts, 3.6 Reb, 1.2 Ast
Ryan Howley24SRG6-5195Flagstaff, AZSinagua 6.1 Pts, 7.5 Reb, 1.0 Ast
Paolo Mancasola32SRG6-1180Redding, CAHomeschooled 5.2 Pts, 1.7 Reb, 3.9 Ast
Tyler Les15JRG6-2185Peoria, ILPeoria Notre Dame 5.1 Pts, 1.5 Reb, 1.6 Ast
Clint Bozner33SOF6-8250Corona, CAVilla Park 2.0 Pts, 1.4 Reb, 0.4 Ast
Darius Graham2FRG5-10180Sacramento, CASacramento HS 2.3 Pts, 1.8 Reb, 2.8 Ast
Olivier-Paul Betu11FRG6-2175Worcester Academy 0.9 Pts, 0.6 Reb, 0.5 Ast
Spencer Clayton40JRF6-10230Gresham, WACamas 1.0 Pts, 1.3 Reb, 0.1 Ast
Tyler Ott30FRF6-5185Saint George, UTDesert Hills 2.0 Pts, 0.8 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Justin Dueck35FRF6-9235San Jose, CALeland 0.0 Pts, 1.0 Reb, 0.5 Ast

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3140.225.253.3.47316.932.8.5168.320.5.40512.617.5.7198.122.530.614.84.62.814.017.271.3
Rank79th239th18th218th303rd41st17th67th3rd248th288th92nd333rd45th202nd44th333rd241st118th210th81st
Opponent3140.225.659.4.43117.838.2.4657.821.2.36813.318.4.72011.122.733.814.97.63.110.616.972.2
Rank299th318th186th208th232nd148th333rd322nd300th151st119th306th195th128th153rd304th305th119th15th93rd303rd
Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1840.324.852.2.47616.232.2.5038.620.0.43113.018.4.7076.622.929.613.74.42.413.817.271.3
Rank5th9th1st8th9th3rd1st4th1st7th7th3rd10th2nd9th6th10th7th3rd7th5th
Opponent1840.325.758.5.43918.638.2.4887.120.3.34712.717.9.7089.521.931.415.17.33.110.417.371.1
Rank7th9th6th8th8th6th6th8th2nd3rd2nd7th6th7th7th4th9th7th1st6th7th

Total Team and Opponent Stats

Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3162267811651.4735241016.516257635.405391544.719252698950458144874345332210
Rank150th273rd18th244th304th41st38th111th3rd257th295th92nd334th103rd235th91st337th254th187th96th164th
Opponent3162267931842.4315511184.465242658.368411571.7203447031047462237973285232239
Rank232nd226th186th145th169th148th321st278th300th116th84th306th151st67th88th292nd267th92nd10th81st233rd
Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team183626447940.476292580.503155360.431234331.70711941353224680442483091283
Rank5th9th1st8th9th3rd1st4th1st7th7th3rd10th2nd9th6th10th7th7th4th5th
Opponent1836264621053.439335687.488127366.347228322.708171394565271132551873121279
Rank7th9th6th8th8th6th6th8th2nd3rd2nd7th6th7th7th8th9th7th1st6th7th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Corey Hawkins282734.06.513.8.4744.89.5.5081.74.3.4005.56.6.8420.94.85.63.31.50.32.62.220.3
2Ryan Sypkens292730.94.910.7.4531.22.8.4323.77.9.4610.70.9.7410.62.73.31.60.40.21.52.114.1
3J.T. Adenrele313124.75.08.8.5644.98.7.5650.00.1.5002.64.0.6591.94.05.91.10.61.52.23.312.6
4Josh Ritchart301421.22.86.2.4461.62.8.5531.23.4.3561.11.5.7170.53.03.61.20.40.31.22.17.8
5Ryan Howley301724.72.65.3.4972.44.2.5710.21.1.2120.61.1.5941.95.67.51.00.40.31.31.66.1
6Paolo Mancasola313128.91.64.2.3951.43.3.4260.30.9.2861.62.5.6460.21.51.73.90.50.02.62.85.2
7Tyler Les31723.51.63.5.4450.10.3.4441.53.3.4460.50.7.7620.21.31.51.60.50.00.80.85.1
8Darius Graham10014.60.92.5.3600.72.1.3330.20.4.5000.30.5.6000.31.51.82.80.00.12.11.12.3
9Clint Bozner2008.00.91.6.5310.91.6.5480.00.1.0000.30.8.4000.50.91.40.40.40.41.22.12.0
10Tyler Ott402.50.82.3.3330.30.5.5000.51.8.2860.00.00.00.80.80.00.30.00.00.02.0
11Spencer Clayton1206.30.30.9.3640.30.9.3640.00.00.30.4.8000.50.81.30.10.10.00.60.81.0
12Olivier-Paul Betu2418.80.30.8.4210.30.5.5450.10.3.2500.10.3.4290.20.50.60.50.30.00.80.80.9
13Justin Dueck201.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.50.51.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Corey Hawkins151435.27.313.7.5375.39.7.5412.13.9.5255.77.1.8111.15.16.22.91.50.32.62.422.5
2J.T. Adenrele181826.25.39.9.5315.29.8.5310.10.1.5002.84.0.6942.34.26.41.40.71.42.43.413.4
3Ryan Sypkens171631.14.510.6.4281.22.9.4083.47.7.4350.60.7.8330.32.62.91.40.60.11.52.513.0
4Josh Ritchart17921.42.75.7.4741.32.1.6111.43.6.3931.31.8.7330.43.13.51.10.20.31.01.98.1
5Tyler Ott102.02.02.01.0000.00.02.02.01.0000.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
6Paolo Mancasola181829.81.64.4.3671.33.3.3830.31.1.3162.13.4.6130.21.61.84.00.40.12.82.65.7
7Ryan Howley18922.52.44.9.4832.14.0.5280.30.9.2940.60.9.5881.64.46.00.80.20.11.31.35.6
8Tyler Les18526.11.63.8.4260.10.4.2861.53.4.4430.70.9.7060.31.41.71.80.30.00.60.95.4
9Clint Bozner1408.10.61.4.4000.61.4.4210.00.1.0000.20.6.3750.61.11.70.40.40.31.32.21.4
10Olivier-Paul Betu16110.70.41.0.4380.30.6.5560.10.4.2860.20.4.5000.10.40.60.70.40.11.10.91.2
11Spencer Clayton507.80.21.0.2000.21.0.2000.00.00.00.2.0000.61.01.60.00.00.00.40.60.4
12Justin Dueck101.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Corey Hawkins2827951183386.474135266.50848120.400155184.84224133157934277262569
2Ryan Sypkens2927896141311.4533581.432106230.4612027.741187795471254361408
3J.T. Adenrele3131767154273.564153271.56512.50081123.6595912318235204667101390
4Josh Ritchart301463783186.4464785.55336101.3563346.71716911073513103664235
5Ryan Howley301774279159.49772126.571733.2121932.59457169226291183948184
6Paolo Mancasola313189751129.39543101.426828.2865179.646647531211518088161
7Tyler Les31773049110.44549.44445101.4461621.76274148501402426159
8Clint Bozner2001591732.5311731.54801.000615.400101828778234140
9Darius Graham100146925.360721.33324.50035.600315182801211123
10Olivier-Paul Betu241212819.421611.54528.25037.429411151171201921
11Spencer Clayton12076411.364411.3640045.8006101611071012
12Tyler Ott401039.33312.50027.28600033010008
13Justin Dueck20301.00001.0000000112110000
School Totals3162267811651.4735241016.516257635.405391544.719252698950458144874345332210
Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Corey Hawkins1514528110205.53779146.5413159.52586106.811167793432243936337
2J.T. Adenrele181847195179.53194177.53112.5005072.69441751162512264362241
3Ryan Sypkens171652877180.4282049.40857131.4351012.83354550241122542221
4Josh Ritchart1793634697.4742236.6112461.3932230.7336535918451732138
5Paolo Mancasola18185362979.3672360.383619.3163862.6133293272715147102
6Ryan Howley1894054389.4833872.528517.2941017.588297910815412424101
7Tyler Les1854692968.42627.2862761.4431217.706526313260111797
8Olivier-Paul Betu161171716.43859.55627.28636.5002791171181519
9Clint Bozner140113820.400819.42101.00038.37591524664183119
10Tyler Ott102221.00000221.00000022000006
11Spencer Clayton503915.20015.2000001.000358000232
12Justin Dueck10100000000000010000

Per 40 Minutes

Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Tyler Ott401012.036.0.3334.08.0.5008.028.0.2860.00.012.00.04.00.00.00.032.0
2Corey Hawkins28279517.716.2.4745.711.2.5082.05.0.4006.57.7.8426.63.91.80.33.02.623.9
3J.T. Adenrele31317678.014.2.5648.014.1.5650.10.1.5004.26.4.6599.51.81.02.43.55.320.3
4Ryan Sypkens29278966.313.9.4531.63.6.4324.710.3.4610.91.2.7414.22.10.50.21.92.718.2
5Josh Ritchart30146375.211.7.4463.05.3.5532.36.3.3562.12.9.7176.72.20.80.62.34.014.8
6Clint Bozner2001594.38.1.5314.37.8.5480.00.3.0001.53.8.4007.01.81.82.05.810.310.1
7Ryan Howley30177424.38.6.4973.96.8.5710.41.8.2121.01.7.59412.21.60.60.42.12.69.9
8Tyler Les3177302.76.0.4450.20.5.4442.55.5.4460.91.2.7622.62.70.80.01.31.48.7
9Paolo Mancasola31318972.35.8.3951.94.5.4260.41.2.2862.33.5.6462.45.40.70.03.63.97.2
10Spencer Clayton120762.15.8.3642.15.8.3640.00.02.12.6.8008.40.50.50.03.75.36.3
11Darius Graham1001462.56.8.3601.95.8.3330.51.1.5000.81.4.6004.97.70.00.35.83.06.3
12Olivier-Paul Betu2412121.53.6.4211.12.1.5450.41.5.2500.61.3.4292.82.11.30.23.83.64.0
13Justin Dueck2030.013.3.0000.013.3.0000.00.00.00.026.713.313.30.00.00.00.0
Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Tyler Ott10240.040.01.0000.00.040.040.01.0000.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.0120.0
2Corey Hawkins15145288.315.5.5376.011.1.5412.34.5.5256.58.0.8117.03.31.70.33.02.725.5
3J.T. Adenrele18184718.115.2.5318.015.0.5310.10.2.5004.26.1.6949.92.11.02.23.75.320.5
4Ryan Sypkens17165285.813.6.4281.53.7.4084.39.9.4350.80.9.8333.81.80.80.21.93.216.7
5Josh Ritchart1793635.110.7.4742.44.0.6112.66.7.3932.43.3.7336.52.00.40.61.93.515.2
6Ryan Howley1894054.28.8.4833.87.1.5280.51.7.2941.01.7.58810.71.50.40.12.42.410.0
7Tyler Les1854692.55.8.4260.20.6.2862.35.2.4431.01.4.7062.62.70.50.00.91.48.3
8Paolo Mancasola18185362.25.9.3671.74.5.3830.41.4.3162.84.6.6132.45.40.50.13.83.57.6
9Clint Bozner1401132.87.1.4002.86.7.4210.00.4.0001.12.8.3758.52.12.11.46.411.06.7
10Olivier-Paul Betu1611711.63.7.4381.22.1.5560.51.6.2860.71.4.5002.12.61.60.24.23.54.4
11Spencer Clayton50391.05.1.2001.05.1.2000.00.00.01.0.0008.20.00.00.02.13.12.1
12Justin Dueck1010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.00.00.00.00.0

Per 100 Poss

Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Tyler Ott401017.853.5.3335.911.9.50011.941.6.2860.00.017.80.05.90.00.00.047.689.290.1
2Corey Hawkins282795111.424.1.4748.416.6.5083.07.5.4009.711.5.8429.85.82.60.44.53.935.6117.5105.7
3J.T. Adenrele313176711.921.2.56411.921.0.5650.10.2.5006.39.5.65914.12.71.63.65.27.830.2107.9103.9
4Ryan Sypkens29278969.420.6.4532.35.4.4327.015.3.4611.31.8.7416.33.10.80.32.94.027.1116.4112.9
5Josh Ritchart30146377.717.4.4464.47.9.5533.49.4.3563.14.3.71710.03.31.20.93.46.021.9106.2108.2
6Clint Bozner2001596.412.0.5316.411.6.5480.00.4.0002.25.6.40010.52.62.63.08.615.315.074.1103.9
7Ryan Howley30177426.312.7.4975.810.1.5710.62.6.2121.52.6.59418.12.30.90.63.13.814.7103.3104.8
8Tyler Les3177304.09.0.4450.30.7.4443.78.2.4461.31.7.7623.94.11.10.02.02.113.0122.7114.2
9Paolo Mancasola31318973.48.6.3952.96.7.4260.51.9.2863.45.2.6463.58.01.00.15.35.810.789.7114.4
10Spencer Clayton120763.18.6.3643.18.6.3640.00.03.13.9.80012.50.80.80.05.57.89.477.1110.5
11Darius Graham1001463.710.2.3602.98.6.3330.81.6.5001.22.0.6007.311.40.00.48.64.59.477.1113.7
12Olivier-Paul Betu2412122.25.3.4211.73.1.5450.62.2.2500.82.0.4294.23.12.00.35.65.35.964.5112.0
13Justin Dueck2030.019.8.0000.019.8.0000.00.00.00.039.619.819.80.00.00.00.098.556.3
Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1J.T. Adenrele1818471.531.531.500.694
2Olivier-Paul Betu161171.438.556.286.500
3Clint Bozner140113.400.421.000.375
4Spencer Clayton5039.200.200.000
5Justin Dueck101
6Corey Hawkins1514528.537.541.525.811
7Ryan Howley189405.483.528.294.588
8Tyler Les185469.426.286.443.706
9Paolo Mancasola1818536.367.383.316.613
10Tyler Ott1021.0001.000
11Josh Ritchart179363.474.611.393.733
12Ryan Sypkens1716528.428.408.435.833

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40   OBPM DBPM BPM
1Corey Hawkins282795127.3.601.536.311.4775423.316.710.322.52.60.813.230.53.90.74.7.1965.20.05.1
2J.T. Adenrele313176723.5.588.566.007.45136610.019.214.810.71.66.316.827.61.90.72.7.1380.00.00.0
3Ryan Sypkens292789618.1.630.624.740.0873462.610.36.611.20.80.611.721.82.40.12.5.1124.6-2.42.3
4Ryan Howley301774214.1.528.519.208.20120010.027.219.07.50.91.118.315.30.80.61.5.080-0.2-1.5-1.7
5Josh Ritchart301463715.1.565.543.543.2472173.317.110.511.11.21.714.820.31.10.31.4.0880.6-1.0-0.4
6Tyler Les31773011.1.663.650.918.1911561.36.74.112.21.10.016.710.51.30.01.3.0690.8-1.2-0.4
7Spencer Clayton120763.3.449.364.000.4551510.315.713.12.30.80.034.414.2-0.10.00.0-.021-6.0-2.2-8.1
8Justin Dueck20340.8.000.000.000.000143.539.841.653.119.80.00.017.70.00.00.0.2698.414.422.8
9Paolo Mancasola31318975.8.483.426.217.6122160.96.33.723.71.00.132.514.60.10.00.0.002-4.8-2.6-7.4
10Tyler Ott401029.3.444.444.778.00060.035.918.70.05.90.00.047.80.00.00.0.0953.0-2.10.9
11Clint Bozner2001595.8.511.531.031.469428.213.511.08.52.65.337.020.8-0.20.2-0.1-.023-10.21.3-8.9
12Darius Graham1001464.1.420.400.160.200392.712.37.733.90.00.743.417.6-0.20.0-0.2-.046-4.3-3.4-7.7
13Olivier-Paul Betu2412121.4.470.474.421.368262.56.24.48.82.00.547.310.6-0.30.0-0.3-.047-6.3-0.5-6.8
Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1J.T. Adenrele1818471.565.534.011.40212.319.816.312.81.55.816.829.3
2Olivier-Paul Betu161171.504.500.438.3751.75.13.511.22.40.648.811.6
3Clint Bozner140113.399.400.050.40011.316.514.09.73.13.743.119.9
4Spencer Clayton5039.183.200.000.20010.915.913.60.00.00.026.810.3
5Justin Dueck1010.00.00.00.059.20.00.0
6Corey Hawkins1514528.660.612.288.5174.318.111.620.02.50.813.230.1
7Ryan Howley189405.520.511.191.19110.124.217.67.30.60.319.816.1
8Tyler Les185469.638.625.897.2501.56.94.412.30.80.012.610.0
9Paolo Mancasola1818536.470.405.241.7850.86.73.923.90.80.232.016.0
10Tyler Ott1021.5001.5001.000.0000.0100.066.10.00.00.00.053.9
11Josh Ritchart179363.620.598.629.3092.318.110.710.10.71.513.319.0
12Ryan Sypkens1716528.595.586.728.0671.310.66.39.71.20.411.921.5

More 2012-13 UC-Davis Pages